Quick Links
Skip to main contentSkip to navigation

GMG Community School District

  • Janet Arends

    Para Professional
  • Curt Bacon

    Bus Director/ Head Custodian
  • Annie Battles

    3rd Grade
  • Adam Bauder

    Elementary PE / High School Volleyball Coach
  • Deb Boldt

    Special Education
  • Tammy Burt

    Para Professional Preschool
  • Stacey Busch

    Instructional Coach-Elementary
  • Angie Claassen

    Administration Secretary
  • Angie Claassen

    Administration Secretary
  • Kaitlyn Curtis

    Para Professional
  • Kaylie Dahlgren

    Second Grade
  • Patty Dillingham

    Food Service Director
  • Cora Dolley

    Para Professional
  • Casey Faircloth

    Special Education
  • Taylor Fevold

    Para Professional
  • Chris Frimml

    Elementary Principal
  • Leslie Gartin

    TAG/ Music Department
  • Kerry Gill

    Elementary Secretary
  • Amber Harrington

    Para Professional
  • Sara Harris

    Preschool Extended Learning
  • Amy Henze

    Kindergarten
  • Jose Hernandez

    Custodian
  • Kari Hornberg

    Para Professional
  • Melissa Huey

    Title I
  • Rachel Kopriva

    K-12 Art
  • Darlene Koster

    Kindergarten
  • Jocelyn Lewis

    First Grade
  • Timothy Logemann

    6th Grade
  • Katie Mathern

    District Business Manager
  • Ashley Morales

    Para Professional
  • Sheryl Mullikin

    Music Department-Both Buildings
  • Callie Niedert

    Student Success Coodinator
  • Angie Otto

    Kitchen/Para Professional Preschool
  • Lauren Ouderkirk

    3rd Grade
  • Kaitlyn Perron

    2nd Grade
  • Jennifer Purvis

    Food Services-Elementary Supervisor
  • Lacy Rose

    Preschool Teacher
  • Kristen Rosedale

    Para Professional
  • Autumn Sash

    Para Professional Extended Learning
  • Luann Slingluff

    1st Grade
  • Jennifer Smith

    4th Grade
  • Sydney Sorem

    Para Professional
  • Julie Stahl

    Para Professional Pre School
  • Kym Stein

    Superintendent
  • Peggy Stonewall

    Bus/ Para Professional
  • Shelli Taylor

    5th Grade
  • Rejeen Tonner

    4th Grade
  • Dylan Treiber

    Sixth Grade
  • Amanda Weeks

    Para Professional
  • Amy Wunschel

    Fourth Grade
  • Kris Wurr

    Special Education